Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, WESTFIELD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
14 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+16.1%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+21.6%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 19 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9ET
← Back to All Properties