47, SILVER STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 9BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£40,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,000+105.8%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Terraced
+£40,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,900+8.3%
Sold on 15 June 1999
Terraced
+£2,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1