Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ANTONINE WAY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£25,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+51.8%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Terraced
+£25,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,400
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0LG
← Back to All Properties