Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SENTINEL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,995
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£84,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,995
+56.7%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+9.1%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+11.3%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+83.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UF
← Back to All Properties