Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LANGWOOD, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 8HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+6.7%
Sold on 21 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+129.6%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 7 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 8HW
← Back to All Properties