Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PETER PULLING DRIVE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£187,500
+7.1%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+30.6%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5GN
← Back to All Properties