LEAF HOUSE, BLUEBELL LANE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 4PF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.0%
Price Change
+£326,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+288.0%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Detached
+£326,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,400
Sold on 4 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1