Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MEADOW CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 6XY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+48.3%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+19.3%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+176.1%
Sold on 16 September 2009
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6XY
← Back to All Properties