Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BAXTER MEWS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+25.0%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-8.5%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+68.6%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 1 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1LG
← Back to All Properties