Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, KINGS ROAD, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 5JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,291
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£195,291 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£490,291
+66.2%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£195,291 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+47.5%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 2 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 5JF
← Back to All Properties