Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DEAN CLOSE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+17.1%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+189.6%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 28 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2FS
← Back to All Properties