Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+4.4%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£397,500
+32.5%
Sold on 13 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£300,000
+1.7%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 18 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+25.9%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+34.1%
Sold on 27 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties