Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, BRINDLEY COURT, LONDON ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+4.5%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 10 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6LQ
← Back to All Properties