Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, POWYS CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+44.4%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
-18.2%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Detached
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8PY
← Back to All Properties