Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
275, WELLINGTON ROAD SOUTH, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£127,500
+15.9%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Other
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+7.8%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Other
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 19 May 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6ND
← Back to All Properties