Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HALL PARK STREET, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 0NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+33.3%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+75.0%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 0NG
← Back to All Properties