Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SHAFTESBURY DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+14.8%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+54.0%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+8.8%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0JR
← Back to All Properties