Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, REED DRIVE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£253,000
+31.4%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+35.6%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 23 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TA
← Back to All Properties