Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ROWDITCH FURLONG, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,420 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+1.8%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Terraced
+£5,420 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,580
-8.0%
Sold on 8 September 2020
Terraced
-£26,920 from previous sale
Sale #3
£336,500
+23.3%
Sold on 1 April 2020
Terraced
+£63,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,995
Sold on 25 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 5FD
← Back to All Properties