Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, FYDELL STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£60,000
+14.3%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+176.3%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8LG
← Back to All Properties