Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WOODLARK CLOSE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 0WP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+39.0%
Sold on 27 March 2023
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 24 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 0WP
← Back to All Properties