Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PITMORE ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+14.7%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+29.3%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+27.5%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 21 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4LW
← Back to All Properties