Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, COAST DRIVE, NEW ROMNEY, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN28 8NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+9.4%
Sold on 10 January 2013
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+68.4%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-5.0%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN28 8NX
← Back to All Properties