Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CRANEFIELD DRIVE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 9TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£72,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+80.7%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 20 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 9TX
← Back to All Properties