Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HANBURY DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
+23.0%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 31 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7EJ
← Back to All Properties