29, MILL CHASE GARDENS, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 9SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,250
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£23,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,250+18.9%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+32.3%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1