Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61B, STATION ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+57.1%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+8.5%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+130.4%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 26 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7BA
← Back to All Properties