Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THE PADDOCKS, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£46,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+57.5%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+88.2%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
+£37,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2QD
← Back to All Properties