Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GRANGE ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 2BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
-6.6%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+104.0%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 2BQ
← Back to All Properties