Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, PARKSIDE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 7NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
19 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+55.5%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+12.5%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+407.9%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,750
Sold on 24 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 7NS
← Back to All Properties