Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, KIRKSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£174,000
+22.1%
Sold on 20 October 2020
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+14.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 25 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2PP
← Back to All Properties