9, BARONS COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 1BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+28.1%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000+277.3%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Terraced
+£149,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,800-0.4%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
-£200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1