Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STONEBRIDGE ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 7LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+7.6%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,250
Sold on 23 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 7LN
← Back to All Properties