Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, NORMAN ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£27,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+18.0%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Detached
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+38.6%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 29 October 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3GN
← Back to All Properties