Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HERON WALK, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+64.0%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+23.0%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Detached
+£18,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,300
Sold on 27 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9TR
← Back to All Properties