Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ASHLEY WAY, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA22 2JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+38.8%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+25.0%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+56.3%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+1.2%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA22 2JT
← Back to All Properties