2, ASHCOMBE HOUSE, THE CAUSEWAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE34 3PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,500-6.0%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+121.2%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+68.7%
Sold on 9 October 2000
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1