Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, LEE PLACE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£40,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,500
+21.4%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,995
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3LA
← Back to All Properties