Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OAKFIELD ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+60.7%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+143.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1DN
← Back to All Properties