54, OBSERVATORY STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 6EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£540,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£185,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£540,500+52.3%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000+24.6%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1