263, BRIDGWATER DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 0HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£81,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,500+101.2%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
+£81,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,750+13.7%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 16 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1