Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MIDDLETON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£129,500
+3.6%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+224.7%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6SH
← Back to All Properties