Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BANKSMAN CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 3EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+8.8%
Sold on 3 August 2021
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,950
Sold on 23 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 3EW
← Back to All Properties