APARTMENT 34, KNIGHTS COURT, 550, KENILWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

CV7 7DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.6%
Price Change
-£39,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000-26.6%
Sold on 3 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950-36.4%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£85,856 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,806
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1