50, WINCHEAP, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT1 3RS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.2%
Price Change
+£294,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£430,000+216.2%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Terraced
+£294,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 30 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1