Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, FIRBECK, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,900
Last Sold Price
8 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£19,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,900
+36.2%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
+£19,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+23.6%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+64.8%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6PN
← Back to All Properties