Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DIANA ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+47.5%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-0.8%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+10.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+13.4%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PW
← Back to All Properties