Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CRANHAM AVENUE, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+9.0%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£376,000
+36.2%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,000
+10.4%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+90.4%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£118,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,250
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9EN
← Back to All Properties