Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RAVENS COURT, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
-1.3%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+8.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+102.7%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0SQ
← Back to All Properties