Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HURST PARK ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 0EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£394,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£394,000
+51.5%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+126.1%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 0EZ
← Back to All Properties